Close
    Search Buscar

    Music Codes for Brookhaven

    Who I am
    Aina Martin
    @ainamartin
    Author and references

    Obviously the brookhaven is a round of roblox pretending where you can make your life in a great area, and idealistic. In it, not at all like different rounds of Roblox, you just get the music codes for this game, having the never-ending layout so you can retrieve it forever. These address music codes in Brookhaven will be extremely valuable assuming you are one of those individuals who, similar to me, engage in a melodic climate however would prefer while playing as it incorporates melodies, all things considered.





    Best Music Codes for Brookhaven

    Below we will provide you with a list of codes, as a table to make it more reasonable, that we have checked so that you can retrieve them, each code with the title of the melodies and in sequential request of their creators so that it is easy for you to locate your dear Let's see.


    Track Roblox ID

    | ℓ | BLACKPINK - 'HOW YOU LIKE THAT' [full] 5236951606

    | ℓ | BLACKPINK - "LOVESICK GIRLS" [full] 5786342768

    BLACKPINK - KILL THIS LOVE (full ver.) 3037137473

    | ℓ | BLACKPINK - ICE CREAM (ft. Selena Gomez) 'full 5622599744

    La Llorona 5945729553

    RAW ALEJANDRO - ALL OF YOU 6887728970

    The Toucans of Tijuana - La Chona 799390948

    Music codes for Brookhaven On going

    AUTHOR CODE OF THE SONG

    Anuel AA Sunrise 3511797606

    Anuel AA The problem 6516554168

    Camilo Expensive clothing 6299865344

    DJ Snake Such a thing 6248487135

    Daddy Yankee Gasoline 6508235992

    Daddy Yankee ft Ozuna The Heartbreaker 2770795141

    The Alpha Raptin 3710459409

    Enrique Iglesias Turn up the radio for me 5465785541

    J Balvin Environment 4201884980

    Jay Wheeler Curiosity 5283881461




    JuanFran My brunette 3781595927

    Justin Quiles DJ don't stop 3966626563

    Karol G bug 6213225803

    The young like the stars 6361701255

    Luis Fonsi Despacito 673605737

    Mambo Kingz Complain to me 547249957

    Manuel Turizo To people you 6649749018

    Ozuna Selfish 6463731392

    Ozuna False lies 6558186650

    Plan B It's a secret 6519381623

    Raw Alexander Plug 6021242391

    Rosalia, J Balvin With height 5509603791

    Rosalía, Ozuna Me x You, You x Me 3713776068

    Sebastian Yatra, Daddy Yankee, Natti Natasha Runaway 3649991700

    Sebastian Yatra, Guayna Ideal girl 5968522393

    Tainy, J Balvin Agua 6531970181

    As we acquire and try different codes, we will refresh our rundown, so remember to give it a visit here and you will have forever the best and freshest of Brookhaven RP music so you never get tired of continuously playing with a similar tune. However, in the event that you need a specific tune, keep in touch with us and we'll try to get the music code for you.


    The most effective method to claim Music Codes for Brookhaven Roblox

    This is an exceptionally simple interaction, however, on the off chance that you ask this question it is on the basis that you have no knowledge of it, so here we will tell you in the least difficult way conceivable:




    Start and enter Brookhaven RP

    Stand in the center, at the highest point of your screen, the symbol that looks like a speaker and click on it

    A window will create the impression that it offers something like "kindly buy the open music item" and provides you with a summary of codes so you can choose one of them


    We press the "Buy now" button, then, at that moment, a window appears for you to enter the code of the melody

    There you put the code of your inclination that appears in the top drawer and... that's it! you can already appreciate playing with your main melody

    In the unlikely event that a part of the code we gave you doesn't work for you, still get in touch with us and enlighten us so we can keep our list up to date.

    add a comment of Music Codes for Brookhaven
    Comment sent successfully! We will review it in the next few hours.