Music Codes for Brookhaven

Who I am
Aina Martin
@ainamartin

Obviously the brookhaven is a round of roblox pretending where you can make your life in a great area, and idealistic. In it, not at all like different rounds of Roblox, you just get the music codes for this game, having the never-ending layout so you can retrieve it forever. These address music codes in Brookhaven will be extremely valuable assuming you are one of those individuals who, similar to me, engage in a melodic climate however would prefer while playing as it incorporates melodies, all things considered.





Best Music Codes for Brookhaven

Below we will provide you with a list of codes, as a table to make it more reasonable, that we have checked so that you can retrieve them, each code with the title of the melodies and in sequential request of their creators so that it is easy for you to locate your dear Let's see.


Track Roblox ID

| ℓ | BLACKPINK - 'HOW YOU LIKE THAT' [full] 5236951606

| ℓ | BLACKPINK - "LOVESICK GIRLS" [full] 5786342768

BLACKPINK - KILL THIS LOVE (full ver.) 3037137473

| ℓ | BLACKPINK - ICE CREAM (ft. Selena Gomez) 'full 5622599744

La Llorona 5945729553

RAW ALEJANDRO - ALL OF YOU 6887728970

The Toucans of Tijuana - La Chona 799390948

Music codes for Brookhaven On going

AUTHOR CODE OF THE SONG

Anuel AA Sunrise 3511797606

Anuel AA The problem 6516554168

Camilo Expensive clothing 6299865344

DJ Snake Such a thing 6248487135

Daddy Yankee Gasoline 6508235992

Daddy Yankee ft Ozuna The Heartbreaker 2770795141

The Alpha Raptin 3710459409

Enrique Iglesias Turn up the radio for me 5465785541

J Balvin Environment 4201884980

Jay Wheeler Curiosity 5283881461




JuanFran My brunette 3781595927

Justin Quiles DJ don't stop 3966626563

Karol G bug 6213225803

The young like the stars 6361701255

Luis Fonsi Despacito 673605737

Mambo Kingz Complain to me 547249957

Manuel Turizo To people you 6649749018

Ozuna Selfish 6463731392

Ozuna False lies 6558186650

Plan B It's a secret 6519381623

Raw Alexander Plug 6021242391

Rosalia, J Balvin With height 5509603791

Rosalía, Ozuna Me x You, You x Me 3713776068

Sebastian Yatra, Daddy Yankee, Natti Natasha Runaway 3649991700

Sebastian Yatra, Guayna Ideal girl 5968522393

Tainy, J Balvin Agua 6531970181

As we acquire and try different codes, we will refresh our rundown, so remember to give it a visit here and you will have forever the best and freshest of Brookhaven RP music so you never get tired of continuously playing with a similar tune. However, in the event that you need a specific tune, keep in touch with us and we'll try to get the music code for you.


The most effective method to claim Music Codes for Brookhaven Roblox

This is an exceptionally simple interaction, however, on the off chance that you ask this question it is on the basis that you have no knowledge of it, so here we will tell you in the least difficult way conceivable:




Start and enter Brookhaven RP

Stand in the center, at the highest point of your screen, the symbol that looks like a speaker and click on it

A window will create the impression that it offers something like "kindly buy the open music item" and provides you with a summary of codes so you can choose one of them


We press the "Buy now" button, then, at that moment, a window appears for you to enter the code of the melody

There you put the code of your inclination that appears in the top drawer and... that's it! you can already appreciate playing with your main melody

In the unlikely event that a part of the code we gave you doesn't work for you, still get in touch with us and enlighten us so we can keep our list up to date.

add a comment of Music Codes for Brookhaven
Comment sent successfully! We will review it in the next few hours.